MiniSun | Fir Black Chrome Domed Ceiling Downlights | Bath Recessed Lighting, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 4 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired

MiniSun | Fire Rated Black Chrome Domed Ceiling Downlights | Bath Recessed Lighting, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 4 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired

MiniSun | Fir Black Chrome Domed Ceiling Downlights | Bath Recessed Lighting, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 4 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.99
8.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Recessed GU10 Downlight Ceiling Spotlights Fir Fitting IP65 Downlighters

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Fir Ip65 Black Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting 6 Pack With Cool White Bulbs

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Downlight Fir Ip65 Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack With Cool White Bulbs In Black Black

Unknown
£37.99
MiniSun | Fir Black Chrome Domed Ceiling Downlights | Bath Recessed Lighting, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 4 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

RECESSED LIGHT - Enhance your bathroom with these Fire Rated Black Chrome Domed Ceiling Downlights. Offering bright, reliable illumination and a sleek, low-profile design, it’s perfect for adding both functionality and elegance to showers, soffits or recessed areas. PRACTICAL & DURABLE - Weatherproof and suitable for use in bathrooms zones 1, 2 and 3. This product features an IP65 rating, meaning it's completely dust tight and provides protection against jetted water, as well as splashing, falling or dripping water. Complies with BS EN60598, BS5250, BS476 Parts 20, 21 & 23. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 11cm x Height 11.5cm x Depth 11cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ValueLights Brushed Chrome Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£41.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Antique Brass Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Gold - Wilko
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor Essential | Pack of 20 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£139.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery