MiniSun | Fir Black Chrome Tiltable GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlights | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 6 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

MiniSun | Fire Rated Black Chrome Tiltable GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlights | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 6 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

MiniSun | Fir Black Chrome Tiltable GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlights | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 6 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£45.99
7.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

6 x Fir Recessed LED GU10 Ceiling Downlight Spotlights Tiltable Lights

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Recessed GU10 Downlight Ceiling Spotlights Fir Fitting IP65 Downlighters

Cheapest Price
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Tiltable Fir Black Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting 6 Pack With Warm White Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Downlight Tiltable Fir Ceiling Light Fitting 6 Pack With Warm White Bulbs In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.99
MiniSun | Fir Black Chrome Tiltable GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlights | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 6 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

6 x Quality Tiltable MiniSun Fire Rated Downlights in a Black Chrome Finish. 90 Minutes Protection Against the Spread of Fire Complies with BS EN60598, BS5250, BS476 Parts 20, 21 & 23 MEASUREMENTS - Width 10.5cm x Height 11cm x Depth 10.5cm. Comes Complete with 6 x MiniSun Branded 5w LED GU10 Bulbs - 3000K Warm White Reference Number: 05905. Note: This Fire Rated Downlight is NOT Suitable For Use with I-Joists (Engineered Timber Joists), Please Check the Material of Your Joists Before Purchase
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ValueLights Brushed Chrome Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£41.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Antique Brass Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Gold - Wilko
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor Essential | Pack of 20 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£139.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery