MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Black and Gold Wall Light Fitting with a Clear Glass Conical Shaped Light Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Norton Industrial Black And Gold Wall Light Fitting With Clear Glass Light Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Norton Black Indoor Wall Lantern Black

Unknown
£30.00
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Black and Gold Wall Light Fitting with a Clear Glass Conical Shaped Light Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

Industial Steampunk Style Wall Light Fitting in a Black and Gold Effect Metal Finish with a Drop Down Clear Glass Conical Shaped Light Shade Features Contrasting Decorative Details. Ideal For Kitchens, Dining Rooms and Other Living Areas MEASUREMENTS - Width 18.5cm x Height 24.5cm x Depth 18.5cm. 1 x 40w ES E27 GLS Bulb (Or Squirrel Cage Edison Bulb) is Required - Not Supplied Reference Number: 23811
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Black and Gold Wall Light Fitting with a Clear Glass Conical Shaped Light Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Wall/Ceiling Light Fitting with a Gold Metal Cage Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black 3 Way Bar Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Ribbed Pattern Jar Shades - Complete with 4w LED Bulbs | Ceiling Lights & Home Essential | Mains Wired
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Wall/Ceiling Light Fitting with a Gold Metal Cage Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor Essential | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Satin Black 3 Way Bar Pipework Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Ribbed Jar Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£42.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery