Valuelights Luiggi Eschor Industrial 3 Way Black Ceiling Bar Light Black

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Satin Black 3 Way Bar Pipework Ceiling Light with Puzzle Cube Black Metal Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Valuelights Luiggi Eschor Industrial 3 Way Black Ceiling Bar Light Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.50

Valuelights Luiggi Industrial Satin Black 3 Way Bar Pipework Ceiling Light With Black Metal Shades

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Satin Black 3 Way Bar Pipework Ceiling Light with Puzzle Cube Black Metal Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£59.49
Free Delivery
Valuelights Luiggi Eschor Industrial 3 Way Black Ceiling Bar Light Black

Cheapest offer

Vintage and industrial style 3 way pipework ceiling light fitting in a satin black metal finish. This unique light comes complete with puzzle cube design shades in a black metal finish, which will make a real style statement and complete your living space look. Ceiling lights are usually the main source of illuminating a room but with the many styles on offer today, also become a main focal point or talking point. Ideal for dining rooms, kitchens and other living areas. | Valuelights Luiggi Eschor Industrial 3 Way Black Ceiling Bar Light
£43.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Black and Gold Wall Light Fitting with a Clear Glass Conical Shaped Light Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Wall/Ceiling Light Fitting with a Gold Metal Cage Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black 3 Way Bar Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Ribbed Pattern Jar Shades - Complete with 4w LED Bulbs | Ceiling Lights & Home Essential | Mains Wired
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Wall/Ceiling Light Fitting with a Gold Metal Cage Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor Essential | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Satin Black 3 Way Bar Pipework Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Ribbed Jar Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£42.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery