ValueLights Diablo Industrial Black & Copper Indoor Wall Light Fitting ValueLights Black

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Satin Black Pipework Single Wall Light with a Copper Metal Basket Cage Light Shade | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

ValueLights Diablo Industrial Black & Copper Indoor Wall Light Fitting ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.75

Valuelights Diablo Industrial Black And Copper Indoor Wall Light Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.75

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Satin Black Pipework Single Wall Light with a Copper Metal Basket Cage Light Shade | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Cambourne Industrial Satin Black Pipework Single Wall Light With Copper Metal Cage Light Shade

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Black and Gold Table Lamp with a Clear Glass Globe Shade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Black and Gold Wall Light Fitting with a Clear Glass Conical Shaped Light Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Wall/Ceiling Light Fitting with a Gold Metal Cage Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Wall/Ceiling Light Fitting with a Gold Metal Cage Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor Essential | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black 3 Way Bar Ceiling Light with Basket Cage Black Metal Shades - Complete with 4w LED Filament Bulbs | Ceiling Lights & Home Essential | Mains Wired
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Diablo Industrial Black & Copper Indoor Wall Light Fitting ValueLights Black

Cheapest offer

Vintage and industrial style pipework wall light fitting in a satin black metal finish. Complete with a retro style copper metal basket cage shade. This unique light makes a real style statement and completes your living space look. Ideal for dining rooms, kitchens and other living areas. | ValueLights Diablo Industrial Black & Copper Indoor Wall Light Fitting
£21.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.