ValueLights Diablo Industrial Black & Gold Indoor Wall Light Fitting ValueLights Black

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Satin Black Pipework Single Wall Light with a Gold Metal Basket Cage Light Shade | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

ValueLights Diablo Industrial Black & Gold Indoor Wall Light Fitting ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.75

Valuelights Diablo Industrial Black And Gold Indoor Wall Light Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.75

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Satin Black Pipework Single Wall Light with a Gold Metal Basket Cage Light Shade | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Cambourne Industrial Satin Black Pipework Single Wall Light With Gold Metal Cage Light Shade

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Black and Gold Table Lamp with a Clear Glass Globe Shade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Black and Gold Wall Light Fitting with a Clear Glass Conical Shaped Light Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Wall/Ceiling Light Fitting with a Gold Metal Cage Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Wall/Ceiling Light Fitting with a Gold Metal Cage Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor Essential | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black 3 Way Bar Ceiling Light with Basket Cage Black Metal Shades - Complete with 4w LED Filament Bulbs | Ceiling Lights & Home Essential | Mains Wired
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Diablo Industrial Black & Gold Indoor Wall Light Fitting ValueLights Black

Cheapest offer

Vintage and industrial style pipework wall light fitting in a satin black metal finish. Complete with a retro style gold metal basket cage shade. This unique light makes a real style statement and completes your living space look. Ideal for dining rooms, kitchens and other living areas. | ValueLights Diablo Industrial Black & Gold Indoor Wall Light Fitting
£21.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com