MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Satin Black Wall/Ceiling Light Fittings | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pair of 2 | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Huber Pair Of Industrial Satin Black Wall Ceiling Light Fittings

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Huber Pair of Black Indoor Wall Light ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Valuelights Huber Pair Of Black Indoor Wall Light Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99

Similar products

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Black and Gold Table Lamp with a Clear Glass Globe Shade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Black and Gold Wall Light Fitting with a Clear Glass Conical Shaped Light Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Wall/Ceiling Light Fitting with a Gold Metal Cage Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Wall/Ceiling Light Fitting with a Gold Metal Cage Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor Essential | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black 3 Way Bar Ceiling Light with Basket Cage Black Metal Shades - Complete with 4w LED Filament Bulbs | Ceiling Lights & Home Essential | Mains Wired
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Satin Black Wall/Ceiling Light Fittings | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pair of 2 | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

INDUSTRIAL STEAMPUNK STYLE DESIGN - Striking vintage-inspired industrial look with a distinctive Diablo-style metal shade, creating a bold focal point in any room. DURABLE METAL CONSTRUCTION - Solid metal shade and fittings provide long-lasting performance while delivering an authentic industrial aesthetic that suits modern, rustic or loft-style interiors. BULB TYPE - 2 x 60w ES E27 GLS (Or Squirrel Cage Edison Bulbs) are Required - Not Supplied MEASUREMENTS - Width 10cm x Height 20cm x Depth 20cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009, to become the go-to people for lighting - with an unbeatable range of lamps, lights, shades or bulbs - at unbeatable prices.
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk