MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Black and Gold Wall Light Fitting with an Amber Tinted Clear Glass Globe Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.39
Free Delivery

Valuelights Sheridan Industrial Style Black And Gold Wall Light With Clear Glass Shade

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Sheridan Industrial Clear Glass Bowl Gold Trim Black Wall Light Clear

Unknown
£23.99
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Black and Gold Wall Light Fitting with an Amber Tinted Clear Glass Globe Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

WALL LIGHT - Industrial Steampunk Style Wall Light Fitting in a Black and Gold Effect Metal Finish with a Drop Down Clear Glass Globe Light Shade ANY SPACE - Features Contrasting Decorative Details. Ideal For Kitchens, Dining Rooms and Other Living Areas BULB TYPE - 1 x Max Wattage 40w ES E27 Pear Shaped Bulb (Or Squirrel Cage Edison Bulb) is Required - Not Supplied MEASUREMENTS - Width 20cm x Height 33.5cm x Depth 24.5cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£20.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Black and Gold Wall Light Fitting with a Clear Glass Conical Shaped Light Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Wall/Ceiling Light Fitting with a Gold Metal Cage Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black 3 Way Bar Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Ribbed Pattern Jar Shades - Complete with 4w LED Bulbs | Ceiling Lights & Home Essential | Mains Wired
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Wall/Ceiling Light Fitting with a Gold Metal Cage Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor Essential | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Satin Black 3 Way Bar Pipework Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Ribbed Jar Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£42.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery