MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss Black Arco Style Dome Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 20cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Curva Black Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99

Valuelights Curva Black Ceiling Pendant Shade Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.99

ValueLights Mini Arco Gloss Black Metal Pendant Shade - Size: 14.7 x 20 x 20cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Retro Black Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade (D)20Cm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Retro Style 4w LED Filament ES E27 Radio Valve Amber Tubular Bulbs | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 5 | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White]
£17.99
3.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss Black Arco Style Dome Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 20cm Shade Width
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style Gloss Cream Metal Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 28.8cm Shade Width
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style Black Metal Basket Ceiling Light Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Includes 4W LED Bulbs [2700K Warm White] | 23.5cm Shade Width
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss Black Arco Style Dome Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 20cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

Retro Style Ceiling Pendant Shade - Easy to Fit Gloss Black Finish With White Interior MEASUREMENTS - Width 20cm x Height 15cm x Depth 20cm. 1 x 60w BC B22 GLS Bulb is Required Reference Number: 16118
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk