MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss White Arco Style Dome Ceiling Pendant Light Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | 20cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
17.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Pair Of Mini Retro Gloss White Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shades (D)20Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Mini Arco Pair Of White Ceiling Pendant Shade White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss White Arco Style Dome Ceiling Pendant Light Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | 20cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

Pair of - Retro Style Ceiling Pendant Shades in a Gloss White Finish with a White Interior Easy Fit. Ideal for Lounges, Hallways, Bedrooms and Other Living Areas MEASUREMENTS - Width 20cm x Height 15cm x Depth 20cm. 2 x Maximum Wattage 60w BC B22 GLS or the Equivalent LED Bulbs are Required - Not Supplied Reference Number: A7541
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss Green Metal Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss White Metal Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style 4w LED Filament ES E27 GLS Amber Light Bulb | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 5 | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White]
£15.99
3.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style 4w LED Filament ES E27 Radio Valve Amber Tubular Bulbs | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 5 | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White]
£17.99
3.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro 3 Way Black & Gold Steampunk Ceiling Light Fitting with Wide Clear Glass Light Shades | Ceiling Lighting, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery