MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss Yellow Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Curva Yellow Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

Valuelights Curva Yellow Ceiling Pendant Shade Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99

ValueLights Mini Arco Yellow Metal Pendant Shade - Size: 17 x 21.5 x 21.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Modern Gloss Yellow Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade (D)20Cm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Retro Style 4w LED Filament ES E27 Radio Valve Amber Tubular Bulbs | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 5 | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White]
£17.99
3.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss Black Arco Style Dome Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 20cm Shade Width
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style Gloss Cream Metal Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 28.8cm Shade Width
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style Black Metal Basket Ceiling Light Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Includes 4W LED Bulbs [2700K Warm White] | 23.5cm Shade Width
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss Yellow Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

PENDANT LIGHT - Add a touch of nostalgia to your home with this Mini Retro Gloss Yellow Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade. Mixing quality materials and retro designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a playful, vintage flair to any room. DECORATIVE LIGHTING - With a gloss yellow finish and white interior, this easy fit pendant light combines sleek design with vibrant colour, making it an eye-catching addition to any modern home. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 20cm x Height 15cm x Depth 20cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk