Valuelights Sophia Small Black 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shade (D)26Cm

MiniSun | Modern 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shade in a Black Finish | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Valuelights Sophia Small Black 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shade (D)26Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Sophia Small 26cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade in Black | Size: 10 inches ValueLights Black 10 inches

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99

Valuelights Sophia Small 26Cm Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99

ValueLights Sophia 2-Tier Black and White Small Ceiling Light Shade - Size: 26 x 19 x 26cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Gloss Black 2 Way Mother/Father and Child Floor Lamp | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Small Modern Chrome Trumpet Touch Table Lamps with Purple Fabric Shades | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2
£30.99
15.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern 2 Tier Halo Design Tinted Glass K5 Jewel Ceiling Light | Chandeliers, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Small Modern Chrome Touch Table Lamps with Teal Fabric Shades | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White]
£30.99
15.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shade in a Cream Finish | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 26cm Shade Width
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Sophia Small Black 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shade (D)26Cm

Cheapest offer

Bring bold, modern warmth to your space with this small tiered pendant shade in a classic black and white finish. The open, double-layered design lets light spill softly through the centre, creating a warm, atmospheric glow that instantly lifts any room. Easy to fit and effortlessly stylish, it’s perfect for bedrooms, living rooms or hallways needing a fresh hit of colour and contemporary charm. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)