MiniSun | Modern 2 Way Matt Black and Reeded Glass Shade Wall Light Fitting | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 3W LED Bulbs | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.34
Free Delivery

Valuelights Canya Matte Black Ip44 2 Way Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light With Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Canya Up Down 2 Way IP44 Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light with LED Bulbs in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£30.99

Valuelights Canya Up Down 2 Way Ip44 Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light With Led Bulbs In Black Black

Unknown
£30.99

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Gloss Black 2 Way Mother/Father and Child Floor Lamp | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Small Modern Chrome Trumpet Touch Table Lamps with Purple Fabric Shades | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2
£30.99
15.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern 2 Tier Halo Design Tinted Glass K5 Jewel Ceiling Light | Chandeliers, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Small Modern Chrome Touch Table Lamps with Teal Fabric Shades | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White]
£30.99
15.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern 2 Tier Ceiling Light Shade in a Cream Finish | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 26cm Shade Width
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern 2 Way Matt Black and Reeded Glass Shade Wall Light Fitting | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 3W LED Bulbs | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

WALL LAMP - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Modern 2 Way Matt Black and Reeded Glass Shade Wall Light Fitting. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. PRACTICAL & DURABLE - Suitable for outdoor installation. This product features an IP44 rating, providing protection from solid objects greater than 1mm (e.g. wire, screws) and splashing water. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 10cm x Height 30cm x Depth 10cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£26.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk