ValueLights Sinatra Brushed Chrome Floor Lamp Base in Metallic Silver ValueLights Metallic Silver

MiniSun | Modern Adjustable Swing Arm Floor Lamp Base in a Brushed Chrome Finish | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

ValueLights Sinatra Brushed Chrome Floor Lamp Base in Metallic Silver ValueLights Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.50

Valuelights Sinatra Brushed Chrome Floor Lamp Base In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.50

MiniSun | Modern Adjustable Swing Arm Floor Lamp Base in a Brushed Chrome Finish | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Sinatra Modern Adjustable Swing Arm Floor Lamp Base In Brushed Chrome Finish

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Rectangular Black Chrome 6 Way Adjustable GU10 Ceiling Spotlight | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Chrome and White Adjustable 3 Way Round Plate Ceiling Spotlight | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 3 x 5W GU10 Cool White LED Bulbs | Mains Wired
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern White and Chrome Single Adjustable Wall Spotlights | Wall Spotlights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Black Chrome Adjustable 3 Way Round Plate Ceiling Torch Head Spotlight | Wall Spotlights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Sinatra Brushed Chrome Floor Lamp Base in Metallic Silver ValueLights Metallic Silver

Cheapest offer

Contemporary floor lamp base in a brushed chrome finish, with an adjustable 'swing arm' function. This modern lamp will look great in an any interior space. Ideal for lounges, bedrooms and other living areas. Lamp base only - pair with a shade of your choice to suit your decor. | ValueLights Sinatra Brushed Chrome Floor Lamp Base in Metallic Silver
£31.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com