ValueLights Wharf Pack of 4 Black Stainless Steel Outdoor 450mm Ground Post Bollard Lights ValueLights Black

MiniSun | Modern Black Stainless Steel Light Posts | Post Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 4 | Mains Wired

ValueLights Wharf Pack of 4 Black Stainless Steel Outdoor 450mm Ground Post Bollard Lights ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£52.50

Valuelights Wharf Pack Of 4 Black Stainless Steel Outdoor 450Mm Ground Post Bollard Lights Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£52.50

MiniSun | Modern Black Stainless Steel Light Posts | Post Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 4 | Mains Wired

In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Wharf 4 Pack Modern Ip44 Rated Outdoor Black Stainless Steel Bollard Lantern Post Lights

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern IP44 Rated Black & Glass Rectangular Outdoor Security Wall Light Lantern | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Black Chrome Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Wilko
£69.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Ground Spike/Wall Mount Outdoor Lights in a Black Finish | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 8 | Mains Wired
£63.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Wharf Pack of 4 Black Stainless Steel Outdoor 450mm Ground Post Bollard Lights ValueLights Black

Cheapest offer

Pack of 4 modern outdoor light post in a black stainless steel finish with a frosted white shade. Features contemporary design and high-quality weatherproof construction. This light post would make a great addition to any garden. An elegant way to add security to your home as well as outdoor decorative lighting. IP44 rated - fully certified for outdoor installation, and also available in silver stainless steel finish. | ValueLights Wharf Pack of 4 Black Stainless Steel Outdoor 450mm Ground Post Bollard Lights
£52.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com