Valuelights Teardrop Pair Of Chrome Touch Table Lamps With Pink Shade

MiniSun | Modern Chrome Teardrop Touch Table Lamps with Pink Fabric Shades | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2

Valuelights Teardrop Pair Of Chrome Touch Table Lamps With Pink Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Teardrop Pair Compact Fabric Shades Brushed Chrome Touch Table Lamps in Baby Pink ValueLights Baby Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99

Valuelights Teardrop Pair Compact Fabric Shades Brushed Chrome Touch Table Lamps In Baby Pink Baby Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99

Similar products

ValueLights Chrome Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£69.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Fir Black Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 20 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£139.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Teardrop Pair Of Chrome Touch Table Lamps With Pink Shade

Cheapest offer

These fantastic touch table lamps, with a polished chrome base finish, come in a handy pair and are a wonderful addition to any contemporary home. With a choice of fabric lamp shades to suit your home, including a soft grey, cream, mustard yellow, darker navy, black, bright red or gentle blush pink. Simply touch the metal base to turn it on, with a choice of lighting settings you can use - a low level light for mood lighting, a medium level light for general lighting and a high level light which is the brightest setting to create an intense pool of light. Table lamps are brilliant as complementary lighting and are perfect to light up dull corners, and this pair are great for bedsides. Please Note: These lamps require dimmable bulbs, and will not function with a standard LED or energy saving bulbs.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.