Valuelights Dalby Copper & Black Uplighter Floor Lamp With White Shade

MiniSun | Modern Copper and Black Uplighter Floor Lamp with a White Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor, Improvement & Lifestyle Essential

Valuelights Dalby Copper & Black Uplighter Floor Lamp With White Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Dalby Stem Uplighter Floor Lamp With Frosted Glass Lamp Shade In Copper Copper

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.99
Valuelights Dalby Copper & Black Uplighter Floor Lamp With White Shade

Cheapest offer

This is the Dalby in copper and black, the floor lamp that brings glow and glamour. Standing tall at 180cm, this uplighter blends striking copper detail with a sleek black frame and a crisp white bowl shade. It’s ideal for brightening up a room or setting the mood, and the inline rocker switch keeps it all fuss-free. Whether you're chilling, working, or winding down, Dalby’s here to light things up in style.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ValueLights Copper Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Orange - Wilko
£31.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easy Fit Lampshade Ceiling Pendant Drum Light Shade Cotton Living Room 35cm
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Rustic Copper Effect Nautical Design Wall Light | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 4W LED Bulb [2700K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery