Valuelights Designer Style Black Stem Floor Lamp With Navy Blue Arco Style Metal Dome Light Shade With Led Gls Bulb In Warm White

MiniSun | Modern Designer Style Black Floor Lamp with a Gloss Navy Blue Light Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED E27 Light Bulb

Valuelights Designer Style Black Stem Floor Lamp With Navy Blue Arco Style Metal Dome Light Shade With Led Gls Bulb In Warm White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

MiniSun | Modern Designer Style Black Floor Lamp with a Gloss Navy Blue Light Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED E27 Light Bulb

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Designer Style Polished Chrome Floor Lamp with a Polished Chrome Light Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED E27 Light Bulb
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Designer Style Polished Chrome Floor Lamp with a Gloss Black Light Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED E27 Light Bulb
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Designer Style Black Floor Lamp with a Gloss Pale Blue Light Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED E27 Light Bulb
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Designer Style Polished Chrome Floor Lamp with a Gloss Yellow Light Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED E27 Light Bulb
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Designer Style Black Floor Lamp with a Polished Chrome Light Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED E27 Light Bulb
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Designer Style Black Stem Floor Lamp With Navy Blue Arco Style Metal Dome Light Shade With Led Gls Bulb In Warm White

Cheapest offer

Modern designer style curved stem floor lamp base in a black painted metal finish. This contemporary floor lamp base is guaranteed to make a statement in any home. As this is a lamp base only it allows you to pair it with a shade of your choice making it perfectly suited for any decor. Ideal for lounges, dining rooms, bedrooms and other living areas.
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)