MiniSun | Modern Fir Polished Copper Effect GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots | Pack of 6 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

MiniSun | Modern Fire Rated Polished Copper Effect GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots | Pack of 6 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

MiniSun | Modern Fir Polished Copper Effect GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots | Pack of 6 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fir Recessed LED GU10 Downlight Spotlight Downlighters Ceiling Spot Light

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Recessed GU10 Downlight Ceiling Spotlights Fir Fitting IP65 Downlighters

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
GBP 41.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Fir Copper Ceiling Light Fitting 6 Pack With Warm White Bulbs

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Downlight Fir Ceiling Light Fitting 6 Pack With Warm White Bulbs In Copper Copper

Unknown
£42.00
MiniSun | Modern Fir Polished Copper Effect GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots | Pack of 6 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

SPOTLIGHTS - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with these Modern Fire Rated Polished Copper Effect GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. FIRE SAFETY - This pack of MiniSun fire rated downlights provides 60 minutes of protection against the spread of fire. Featuring a polished copper effect finish, they include a terminal box for easy installation and requires no transformer for operation, offering both safety and style. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 8cm x Height 10cm x Depth 8cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ValueLights Brushed Chrome Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£41.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Antique Brass Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Gold - Wilko
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor Essential | Pack of 20 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£139.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Chrome Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£41.99
GBP 41.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery