MiniSun | Modern Gloss Black Metal Floor Lamp with a Beige Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White]

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Camden Black Metal Tripod Floor Lamp with Drum Lamp Shade & LED Bulb in Natural ValueLights Natural

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.99

Valuelights Camden Black Metal Tripod Floor Lamp With Drum Lamp Shade And Led Bulb In Natural Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.99

Valuelights Camden Black Tripod Floor Lamp With Natural Drum Shade And Bulb

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Fir Gloss White GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 6 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£41.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Gloss Black 2 Way Mother/Father and Child Floor Lamp | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Fir Gloss White GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Recessed Lighting, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 4 | Includes Bulb [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired
£28.99
7.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Fir Gloss White GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 4 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£28.99
7.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Gloss Black Metal Floor Lamp Base | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Gloss Black Metal Floor Lamp with a Beige Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White]

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMP - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Modern Gloss Black Metal Floor Lamp with a Beige Shade. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. IN-LINE SWITCH - Features an in-line on/off switch for ease of use. Simply position the cable within easy access and flick the rocker switch to control the lamp. Ideal for lounges, hallways, bedrooms and other living areas. CONTENTS - Bulb Included - 1 x MiniSun 6W ES E27 GLS LED bulb. These bulbs give equivalent light output to a 60W standard incandescent/halogen bulb. MEASUREMENTS - Width 57cm x Height 154cm x Depth 57cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk