MiniSun | Modern Gold Hairpin Design Tripod Floor Lamp with a Grey/Gold Drum Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White]

Cheapest Price
In stock
£57.79
Free Delivery

Valuelights Aero Modern Gold Hairpin Design Tripod Floor Lamp With Grey/gold Drum Shade - Includes 6W Led Gls Bulb 3000K

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Aero Hairpin Tripod Gold Floor Lamp With Grey Gold Shade With Led Bulb Gold

Unknown
£67.99
MiniSun | Modern Gold Hairpin Design Tripod Floor Lamp with a Grey/Gold Drum Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White]

Cheapest offer

Modern Tripod Floor Lamp in a Gold Metal Finish. Complete with a Grey Cylinder Shade with a Gold Interior Features Curved Hairpin Style Legs Creating a Real Style Statement MEASUREMENTS - Width 59cm x Height 141cm x Depth 59cm. Comes Complete with 1 x MiniSun Branded 6w LED ES E27 GLS Bulb - 3000K Warm White Reference Number: B2707
£57.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Gold Wire Rattan Band Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 30cm Shade Width
£17.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Antique Brass Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Gold - Wilko
£32.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Antique Brass Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Gold - Wilko
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Fir Antique Brass GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor Essential | Set of 20 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired
£139.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery