Valuelights Jesmond Pair Of Grey Ceiling Pendant Shade Grey

MiniSun | Modern Grey Ceiling Pendant Light Shades with Clear Acrylic Jewel Effect Droplets | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | 32cm Shade Width

Valuelights Jesmond Pair Of Grey Ceiling Pendant Shade Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.99

MiniSun | Modern Grey Ceiling Pendant Light Shades with Clear Acrylic Jewel Effect Droplets | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | 32cm Shade Width

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Jesmond Pair Of Acrylic Jewel Effect Droplet Grey Ceiling Light Shades (D)32Cm

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Jesmond Pair Of Grey Ceiling Pendant Shade Grey

Cheapest offer

Pair of Jesmond Grey Pendant Shades The top sections have a subtle shimmer pairing it perfectly with the acrylic crystals Their beautifully positioned crystals create an ambient glow that bounces off the walls of your space. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | Valuelights Jesmond Pair Of Grey Ceiling Pendant Shade
£35.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Easy Fit Lampshade Ceiling Pendant Drum Light Shade Cotton Living Room 35cm
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Grey and Copper 7 Tier Pendant Drum Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 45cm Shade Width
£19.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Grey Large Modern Woven Rope Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 45cm Shade Width
£36.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery