MiniSun | Modern Grey Woven Rope Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 25cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Cabral Rope Grey Ceiling Light Pendant ValueLights Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99

Valuelights Cabral Rope Grey Ceiling Light Pendant Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.99

ValueLights Cabral Grey Rope Pendant Shade - Size: 30 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Cabral Modern Woven Rope Grey Pendant Ceiling Light Shade

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Polished Chrome Touch Table Lamp with a Mustard and Grey Herringbone Shade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£24.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Medium Modern Charcoal Grey Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 35cm Shade Width
£17.99
25700.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Round Modern 3 Tier Pink and Grey Fabric Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 30cm Shade Width
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Grey Woven Rope Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 25cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

PENDANT LIGHT - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Modern Grey Woven Rope Ceiling Light Shade. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. EASY FIT - With no wiring required, this fixture is an easy fit for any room. Ideal for lounges, dining rooms, bedrooms, and other living areas, it offers a stylish and convenient lighting solution that enhances your space without the need for complicated installation. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 25cm x Height 30cm x Depth 25cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk