MiniSun | Modern Matt Black and Reeded Glass Shade Wall Light Fitting | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Canya Matte Black Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Canya Single Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light In Black Black

Unknown
£20.00
MiniSun | Modern Matt Black and Reeded Glass Shade Wall Light Fitting | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

WALL LIGHT - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Modern Matt Black and Reeded Glass Shade Wall Light Fitting. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. PRACTICAL & DURABLE - Suitable for outdoor installation. This product features an IP44 rating, providing protection from solid objects greater than 1mm (e.g. wire, screws) and splashing water. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 9cm x Height 20cm x Depth 10.5cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Matt Black Uplighter Floor Lamp with a Bowl Shaped Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Matt Black & Clear Glass Dome Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor Essential | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White] | Includes Full Wired Fitting | Mains Wired
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Nautical Design Frosted Lens and Matt Black Metal Wall Light | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Matt Black Lantern Clear Glass Wall Light Fitting | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Black Wood Tripod Design Floor Lamp with a Matt Black/Copper Geometric Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED E27 Light Bulb
£49.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99