MiniSun | Modern Matt Black and Reeded Glass Shade Wall Light Fitting | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 3W LED Bulb | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Canya Single IP44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light with LED Bulb in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£21.00

Valuelights Canya Single Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light With Led Bulb In Black Black

Unknown
£21.00

Valuelights Canya Matte Black Ip44 Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light With Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Matt Black Uplighter Floor Lamp with a Bowl Shaped Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Matt Black & Clear Glass Dome Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor Essential | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White] | Includes Full Wired Fitting | Mains Wired
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern 2 Way Hanging Bar Matt Black and Opal Glass Globe Shade Ceiling Light Fitting | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Black Wood Tripod Design Floor Lamp with a Matt Black/Copper Geometric Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED E27 Light Bulb
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
MiniSun | Modern Matt Black Lantern Clear Glass Wall Light Fitting | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Matt Black and Reeded Glass Shade Wall Light Fitting | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 3W LED Bulb | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

WALL LIGHT - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Modern Matt Black and Reeded Glass Shade Wall Light Fitting. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. PRACTICAL & DURABLE - Suitable for outdoor installation. This product features an IP44 rating, providing protection from solid objects greater than 1mm (e.g. wire, screws) and splashing water. CONTENTS - Bulb Included - 1 x MiniSun 3W LED G9. These bulbs give equivalent light output to a 30W standard incandescent/halogen bulb. MEASUREMENTS - Width 9cm x Height 20cm x Depth 10.5cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£20.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk