MiniSun | Modern Medium Cream Wicker Globe Ceiling Pendant Lampshade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 30cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Bjorn Medium Ratten Wicker Cream Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Valuelights Bjorn Medium Ratten Wicker Cream Ceiling Pendant Shade Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99

ValueLights Bjorn Cream Rattan Wicker Medium Pendant Shade - Size: 30 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Bjorn Natural Wicker Globe Ball Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)30Cm

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Medium Modern Navy Blue Velvet Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 35cm Shade Width
£19.99
28557.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Medium Modern Charcoal Grey Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 35cm Shade Width
£17.99
25700.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Medium Modern Charcoal Grey Boucle Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 35cm Shade Width
£19.99
28557.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Medium Modern Natural Fabric Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 35cm Shade Width
£19.99
28557.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Medium Modern Navy Blue Fabric Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 35cm Shade Width
£19.99
28557.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Medium Cream Wicker Globe Ceiling Pendant Lampshade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 30cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

PENDANT LIGHT - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Modern Medium Cream Wicker Globe Ceiling Pendant Lampshade. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. DECORATIVE LIGHTING - This ceiling pendant lampshade features a stylish rattan lattice ball design, allowing ambient light to filter through gracefully. Ideal for living rooms, hallways, and bedrooms, it adds a natural, warm touch to any room. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 30cm x Height 30cm x Depth 30cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk