MiniSun | Modern Ornate Shabby Chic Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 18cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Valuelights Moroccan Contemporary Moroccan Style Shabby Chic White Metal Jewelled Ball Ceiling Light Shade (D)18Cm

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Moroccan Shabby Chic White Ceiling Pendant Shade White

Unknown
£15.99

Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Shade Acrylic Jewel Droplet Chandelier Lampshades

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Shade Ornate Moroccan Design Metal Living Room Lampshade Pendant

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Ornate Shabby Chic Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 18cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

PENDANT LIGHT - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Modern Ornate Shabby Chic Ceiling Light Shade. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. DECORATIVE - This elegant pendant lampshade features an off-white/cream finish, complemented by clear crystal diamante detailing. It adds a touch of sophistication and sparkle to any room, perfect for enhancing your décor with a subtle yet luxurious finish. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 18cm x Height 22cm x Depth 18cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£14.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk