MiniSun | Modern Polished Chrome & Genuine Clear K9 Lead Crystal Wall Light Fitting with a Tapered Grey Fabric Shade | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Bryantt Polished Chrome And Clear Lead Crystal Detail Wall Light Fitting With Grey Fabric Shade

1-3 working days
£19.39
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Bryantt Silver Indoor Wall Light Silver

Unknown
£19.39
MiniSun | Modern Polished Chrome & Genuine Clear K9 Lead Crystal Wall Light Fitting with a Tapered Grey Fabric Shade | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

Modern Wall Light Fitting in a Polished Chrome Finish with a Tapered Stone Grey Fabric Shade Clear Genuine K9 Crystal Detail, Enhancing the Brightness of the Bulb. Ideal for Lounges, Dining Rooms, Hallways, Bedrooms and Other Living Areas MEASUREMENTS - Width 16cm x Height 20cm x Depth 21cm. 1 x 40w SES E14 Golfball Bulb is Required - Not Supplied Reference Number: 20842
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor Essential | Pack of 20 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£139.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor Essential | Pack of 6 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£41.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Fir Polished Copper Effect GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots | Pack of 6 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired
£41.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Pack of 20 Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Downlights & Home Essential | Mains Wired
£139.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery