MiniSun | Modern Polished Chrome Touch Table Lamp with a Dark Grey & Light Grey Herringbone Shade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Weaver Touch Table Lamp With Herringbone Grey Shade

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Weaver Grey Table Lamp Touch On/off Dimmable Grey

Unknown
£20.99
MiniSun | Modern Polished Chrome Touch Table Lamp with a Dark Grey & Light Grey Herringbone Shade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

Modern Touch Table Lamp in a Polished Chrome Finish with a Dark Grey & Light Grey Herringbone Cylinder Shade 4 Stage Touch Dimmer - Off, Low, Medium, High. Ideal For Bedside Tables, Living Rooms and Hallways MEASUREMENTS - Width 20cm x Height 36.5cm x Depth 20cm. 1 x Maximum Wattage 40w SES E14 Candle or the Equivalent LED Bulb is Required - Not Supplied Reference Number: 24728. Please Note: This Lamp Requires Dimmable Bulbs. Not Suitable for Standard LED or Energy Saving Bulbs
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor Essential | Pack of 20 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£139.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor Essential | Pack of 6 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£41.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Copper Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Orange - Wilko
£41.99
GBP 41.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Pack of 20 Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Downlights & Home Essential | Mains Wired
£139.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery