MiniSun | Modern Silver Uplighter Floor Lamp with a White Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.83
Free Delivery

ValueLights Dalby Stem Uplighter Floor Lamp with Frosted Glass Lamp Shade in Silver ValueLights Silver

3-5 working days
£16.99

Valuelights Dalby Stem Uplighter Floor Lamp With Frosted Glass Lamp Shade In Silver Silver

Unknown
£16.99

Valuelights Dalby Silver Uplighter Floor Lamp With White Shade

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern 3 Way Polished Silver Chrome and Reeded Glass Shade Ceiling Light Fitting | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Mains Wired
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern IP64 Rated Oval Nautical Frosted Lens & Polished Aluminium Metal Outdoor Wall Light Complete with a 4w LED Filament Bulb | Outdoor Lights & Home/Garden Essential | Mains Wired
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern 5 Way Silver Chrome Ceiling Light Chandelier Fitting with Clear K5 Genuine Lead Crystal Droplets | Ceiling Lights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired
£57.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Silver Uplighter Floor Lamp with a White Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMP - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Modern Silver Uplighter Floor Lamp with a White Shade. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. IN-LINE SWITCH - Features an in-line on/off switch for ease of use. Simply position the cable within easy access and flick the switch to control the lamp. Ideal for lounges, hallways, bedrooms and other living areas. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 22cm x Height 180cm x Depth 22cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£16.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk