ValueLights Dalby Stem Uplighter Floor Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade with LED Bulb in Silver ValueLights Silver

MiniSun | Modern Silver Uplighter Floor Lamp with a White Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White]

ValueLights Dalby Stem Uplighter Floor Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade with LED Bulb in Silver ValueLights Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99

Valuelights Dalby Stem Uplighter Floor Lamp With Frosted Glass Shade With Led Bulb In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.99

Valuelights Dalby Silver Uplighter Floor Lamp With White Shade And Bulb

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern 3 Way Polished Silver Chrome and Reeded Glass Shade Ceiling Light Fitting | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Mains Wired
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern IP64 Rated Oval Nautical Frosted Lens & Polished Aluminium Metal Outdoor Wall Light Complete with a 4w LED Filament Bulb | Outdoor Lights & Home/Garden Essential | Mains Wired
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern 5 Way Silver Chrome Ceiling Light Chandelier Fitting with Clear K5 Genuine Lead Crystal Droplets | Ceiling Lights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired
£57.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Dalby Stem Uplighter Floor Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade with LED Bulb in Silver ValueLights Silver

Cheapest offer

This is the Dalby in copper and black, the floor lamp that brings glow and glamour. Standing tall at 180cm, this uplighter blends striking copper detail with a sleek black frame and a crisp white bowl shade. Its ideal for brightening up a room or setting the mood, and the inline rocker switch keeps it all fuss-free. Whether you're chilling, working, or winding down, Dalbys here to light things up in style. | ValueLights Dalby Stem Uplighter Floor Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade with LED Bulb in Silver
£17.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com