MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Silver External Up/Down Security Wall Light | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Silver External Up/Down Security Wall Light | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White]

MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Silver External Up/Down Security Wall Light | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

ValueLights Silver Outdoor Wall Up Down Light - Size: 23 x 10 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Stainless Steel Silver External Up/down Ip44 Rated Outdoor Security Wall Light Complete With 5W Led Bulbs Warm White

1-3 working days
£20.39
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Twin Wall Spotlights | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Includes 3W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£40.99
20.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Light Posts | Post Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 4 | Mains Wired
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Silver External Up/Down Security Wall Light | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

OUTDOOR WALL LIGHT - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Modern Stainless Steel Silver External Up/Down Security Wall Light. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. PRACTICAL & DURABLE - This outdoor wall light has an IP44 rating, offering reliable weatherproof protection. It emits light from both the top and bottom, providing ambient illumination and enhancing the atmosphere of your outdoor space, rain or shine. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 8.5cm x Height 22cm x Depth 9.3cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£16.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk