ValueLights Silver Outdoor Wall Up Down Light with PIR Motion Sensor - Size: 29.6 x 7 x 7cm - Wilko

MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Up/Down IP44 Rated Outdoor Security Wall Light | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulbs [3000K Warm White]

ValueLights Silver Outdoor Wall Up Down Light with PIR Motion Sensor - Size: 29.6 x 7 x 7cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Stainless Steel Up/down Ip44 Rated Outdoor Security Wall Light Pir Motion Detector With 5W Led Gu10 Bulbs Warm White

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Twin Wall Spotlights | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Includes 3W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£40.99
20.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Light Posts | Post Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 4 | Mains Wired
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Silver Outdoor Wall Up Down Light with PIR Motion Sensor - Size: 29.6 x 7 x 7cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform your home into a sparkling wonderland with the ValueLights Silver Outdoor Wall Up Down Light with PIR Motion Sensor. This chic, wall-mounted outdoor light shines both upward and downward, featuring a sleek modern stainless steel flush cylinder design. Ideal for illuminating gardens, paths, garages, patios, courtyards, decorative porches, and driveways. It is IP44 outdoor weatherproof rated and fully certified for exterior installation with an integrated PIR motion detector, providing extra security for the home and peace of mind. The wall-mounted outdoor flush light is constructed of durable weatherproof stainless steel and emits bright light from both the top and bottom. It comes with two five-watt warm white LED bulbs, making it ready for quick and easy installation.
£22.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)