MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Wall Down Light with PIR Motion Sensor | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 5W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
Outdoor Mains Powered Light PIR Motion Sensor Security Garden IP44 Wall Lamp UK
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.89
GBP 16.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Wall Down Light with PIR Motion Sensor | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 5W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel & Glass Outdoor Wall Light | Dusk to Dawn Sensor | GU10 Base
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Barrow Pir Silver Ip44 Outdoor Wall Downlight With 5W Led Bulb Silver
Unknown
£17.99
Stainless Steel & Glass Outdoor Wall Light | Dusk to Dawn Sensor | GU10 Base
£18.99
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel & Glass Outdoor Wall Light | Dusk to Dawn Sensor | GU10 Base
£18.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Barrow Stainless Steel Outdoor Garden Wall Down Light With Pir Motion Sensor - Ip44 Rated With Led Bulb
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00
MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Wall Down Light with PIR Motion Sensor | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 5W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Dusk to Dawn Sensor Wall Light | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 5W LED Bulb [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired
£25.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Up Down Light Silver Outdoor Wall-Up Down Light ValueLights Silver
£19.99
dorothyperkins.com
MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel 450mm Light Post | Post Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 4W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern 450mm Stainless Steel Light Post | Post Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Includes 4W LED Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£26.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Outdoor Black Stainless Steel Bollard Lantern Light Post | Post Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb [6500K Colour Temperature] | Mains Wired
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery