MiniSun | Pack of 10 Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Downlights & Home Essential | Mains Wired

MiniSun | Pack of 10 Modern Fire Rated Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Downlights & Home Essential | Mains Wired

MiniSun | Pack of 10 Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Downlights & Home Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Recessed GU10 Downlight Ceiling Spotlights Fir Fitting IP65 Downlighters

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Fir Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting 10 Pack With Cool White Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Downlight Fir Ceiling Light Fitting 10 Pack With Cool White Bulbs In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.99
MiniSun | Pack of 10 Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Downlights & Home Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

Pack of 10 - Quality MiniSun Fire Rated Downlights. 60 Minutes Protection Against the Spread of Fire Polished Silver Chrome Finish. Terminal Box Supplied. No Transformer Required. Note: This Fire Rated Downlight is NOT Suitable for Use with I-Joists (Engineered Timber Joists), Please Check the Material of Your Joists Before Purchase MEASUREMENTS - Width 8cm x Height 8.5cm x Depth 8cm. Comes Complete with 10 x MiniSun Branded 5w LED GU10 Bulbs - 6500K Cool White Reference Number: 05685. Complies with BS EN60598, BS5250, BS476 Parts 20, 21 & 23
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk