MiniSun | Pack of 10 Thermal Plastic 5w High Power Dimmable LED SES E14 40w Replacement Frosted Opal Candle Bulbs - 3000K Warm White | Bulbs & Home Improvements Essential

Used Offers from

MiniSun | Pack of 10 Thermal Plastic 5w High Power Dimmable LED SES E14 40w Replacement Frosted Opal Candle Bulbs - 3000K Warm White | Bulbs & Home Improvements Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Frosted Candle Bulb LED Lamp Screw Bayonet B10 Lightbulb Energy Saving Lighting

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights E14 Pack Of 10 5W Dimmable Candle Warm White Led Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights 5W 3000K Warm White Dimmable E14 Candle LED Light Bulb 10 Pack - Size: 10.6 x 3.7 x 3.7cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights E14 Pack of 10 5W Dimmable Candle Warm White LED Bulbs ValueLights White

3-5 working days
£20.00

Similar products

ValueLights Chrome IP65 Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Brushed Chrome Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£37.99
9.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Antique Brass Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Gold - Wilko
£32.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Antique Brass Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Gold - Wilko
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Pack of 10 Thermal Plastic 5w High Power Dimmable LED SES E14 40w Replacement Frosted Opal Candle Bulbs - 3000K Warm White | Bulbs & Home Improvements Essential

Cheapest offer

WHATS INCLUDED - Pack of 10 - High Quality MiniSun Branded Dimmable 5w SES E14 LED Frosted Candle Bulbs. Ultra Energy Saving - Equivalent Light Output to 40W Standard Bulb. QUALITY TESTED FOR RELIABILITY: Each bulb undergoes thorough quality testing to ensure consistent performance, dependable reliability, and long-lasting operation, giving you confidence in safe, stable, and efficient everyday use. BULB TYPE - Develops a Class Leading 400 Lumens. 20,000 Hour Bulb Life. Colour Rating: 3000K Warm White. MEASUREMENTS - Width 3.7cm x Height 10.6cm x Depth 3.7cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk