MiniSun | Pack of 6 Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Downlights & Home Essential | Mains Wired

MiniSun | Pack of 6 Modern Fire Rated Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Downlights & Home Essential | Mains Wired

MiniSun | Pack of 6 Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Downlights & Home Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£41.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Recessed GU10 Downlight Ceiling Spotlights Fir Fitting IP65 Downlighters

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
GBP 41.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fir Recessed LED GU10 Downlight Spotlight Downlighters Ceiling Spot Light

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Fir Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting 6 Pack With Cool White Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Downlight Fir Ceiling Light Fitting 6 Pack With Cool White Bulbs In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Unknown
£42.00
MiniSun | Pack of 6 Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Downlights & Home Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

Pack of 6 - Quality MiniSun Fire Rated Downlights. 60 Minutes Protection Against the Spread of Fire Polished Silver Chrome Finish. Terminal Box Supplied. No Transformer Required. Note: This Fire Rated Downlight is NOT Suitable for Use with I-Joists (Engineered Timber Joists), Please Check the Material of Your Joists Before Purchase MEASUREMENTS - Width 8cm x Height 8.5cm x Depth 8cm. Comes Complete with 6 x MiniSun Branded 5w LED GU10 Bulbs - 6500K Cool White Reference Number: 06363. Complies with BS EN60598, BS5250, BS476 Parts 20, 21 & 23
£41.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Antique Brass Recessed GU10 Ceiling Spotlight Downlights | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 6 | Includes Bulb [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired
£32.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Brushed Chrome Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£41.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery