MiniSun | Pack of 8 High Power 10w LED ES E27 SMD GLS Energy Saving Long Life Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Bulbs & Home Improvements Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights E27 Pack Of 8 10W Standard Warm White Led Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights E27 Pack of 8 10W Standard Warm White LED Bulbs ValueLights White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99

Valuelights E27 Pack Of 8 10W Standard Warm White Led Bulbs White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.99

ValueLights 8 Pack E27 LED 10W Warm White 3000K Light Bulbs - Size: 12.4 x 6 x 6cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

ValueLights Chrome IP65 Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Brushed Chrome Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£37.99
9.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Antique Brass Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Gold - Wilko
£32.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Antique Brass Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Gold - Wilko
£69.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Pack of 8 High Power 10w LED ES E27 SMD GLS Energy Saving Long Life Bulbs [3000K Warm White] | Bulbs & Home Improvements Essential

Cheapest offer

WHATS INCLUDED - Pack of 8 - High Quality MiniSun Branded 10w ES E27 LED GLS Bulbs. Uses the Latest LED Lighting Technology. QUALITY TESTED FOR RELIABILITY: Each bulb undergoes thorough quality testing to ensure consistent performance, dependable reliability, and long-lasting operation, giving you confidence in safe, stable, and efficient everyday use. BULB TYPE - Develops a Class Leading 800 Lumens. 20,000 Hour Bulb Life. Colour Rating: 3000K (Warm White). MEASUREMENTS - Width 0cm x Height 12.4cm x Depth 0cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.