ValueLights Pair of Black Indoor Wall Light ValueLights Black

MiniSun | Pair of - Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Pipework Single Wall Lights | Wall Lights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

ValueLights Pair of Black Indoor Wall Light ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.25

Valuelights Pair Of Black Indoor Wall Light Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.25

MiniSun | Pair of - Industrial Steampunk Style Satin Black Pipework Single Wall Lights | Wall Lights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Cambourne Pair Of Industrial Style Satin Black Pipework Single Wall Lights

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Pair of - Contemporary Pineapple Design Table Lamps in a Gold Effect Finish with Navy Blue Tapered Shades | Table Lamps & Home Improvements Essential
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Pair of Modern IP44 Rated Outdoor Black Stainless Steel Bollard Lantern Light Posts | Outdoor Lights & Home/Garden Improvements Essential | | Mains Wired
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Pair of - Traditional Style Satin Nickel Barley Twist Table Lamps with a Frosted Alabaster Shade - Complete with 6w LED GLS Bulbs | Table Lamps & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired
£78.99
39.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Pair of Vintage Antique Brass Touch Table Lamps with a Pleated Cream Shade | Table Lamps & Home Improvements Essential
£37.99
19.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Aluminium Curved IP54 Rated Black Contrasting Glass Shade Wall Light Fittings | Outdoor Lights, Home Décor Essential | Pair of 2 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Pair of Black Indoor Wall Light ValueLights Black

Cheapest offer

Pair of vintage and industrial style pipework wall light fittings in a satin black metal finish. These unique lights can be paired with shades of your choice and will make a real style statement and complete your living space look. Ideal for dining rooms, kitchens and other living areas. | ValueLights Pair of Black Indoor Wall Light
£23.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com