MiniSun | Retro 3 Way Black & Gold Steampunk Ceiling Light Fitting with Wide Clear Glass Light Shades | Ceiling Lighting, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Wallace Industrial 3 Way Black And Gold Ceiling Light Fitting With Glass Light Shades

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Wallace Industrial 3 Way Shallow Glass Shades Antique Brass Ceiling Bar Light in Gold ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£79.99

Valuelights Wallace Industrial 3 Way Shallow Glass Shades Antique Brass Ceiling Bar Light In Gold Gold

Unknown
£79.99

Similar products

MiniSun | Retro Silver Chrome 3 Way Round Plate Adjustable Eyeball Ceiling Spotlight | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style 4w LED Filament ES E27 Radio Valve Amber Tubular Bulbs | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 3 | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White]
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro 3 Way Black & Gold Steampunk Ceiling Light Fitting with Wide Clear Glass Light Shades | Ceiling Lighting, Home Décor Essential | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£66.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Eyeball 3 Way Droplet Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting in a Copper Finish | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£24.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Silver Chrome 3 Way Round Plate Adjustable Eyeball Ceiling Spotlight | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£16.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro 3 Way Black & Gold Steampunk Ceiling Light Fitting with Wide Clear Glass Light Shades | Ceiling Lighting, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

CEILING LIGHT - Wallace is the dapper gent of bar ceiling lights. With three clear glass shades and a vintage brass finish. Stylish? Tick. Sophisticated? Absolutely. A show-off? Maybe just a little. DAY TO NIGHT - See your space transform from day to night - from practical living to a cosy corner. This light looks good at any time, whether you choose cool white lightbulbs or a softer, warmer lighting scheme. BULB TYPE - 3 x Maximum Wattage 40w ES E27 Pear Shaped Bulbs or the Equivalent LED Bulbs are Required - Not Supplied MEASUREMENTS - Width 24cm x Height 26cm x Depth 107.5cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£63.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk