MiniSun | Retro Gloss Blue Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Retro Blue Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade (D)20Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Curva Blue Ceiling Pendant Shade Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.99
MiniSun | Retro Gloss Blue Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

PENDANT LIGHT - Add a touch of nostalgia to your home with this Retro Gloss Blue Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade. Mixing quality materials and retro designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a playful, vintage flair to any room. DECORATIVE LIGHTING - This pendant light features a gloss blue finish with a white interior, offering a vibrant pop of colour and a soft, reflective light. Perfect for adding a stylish touch to any room. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 20cm x Height 15cm x Depth 20cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss Green Metal Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss White Metal Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style Gloss Grey Metal Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 10W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White] | 28.8cm Shade Width
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style Antique Brass Wall Lights with Gloss Cream Dome Shades | Wall Spotlights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Includes 4W LED Bulbs [2700K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£42.99
21.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style Antique Brass Wall Light with a Gloss Cream Dome Shade | Wall Spotlights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 4W LED Bulb [2700K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery