MiniSun | Retro Style Black Metal Basket Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 23.5cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Diablo Modern Geometric Black Metal Basket Cage Ceiling Light Shade (D)21Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Diablo Black Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99

Valuelights Diablo Black Ceiling Pendant Shade Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99

ValueLights Diablo Black Industrial Wire Frame Pendant Lamp Shade - Size: 20 x 20 x 23cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

MiniSun | Retro Style 4w LED Filament ES E27 Radio Valve Amber Tubular Bulbs | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 5 | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White]
£17.99
3.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Mini Retro Gloss Black Arco Style Dome Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 20cm Shade Width
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style Gloss Cream Metal Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 28.8cm Shade Width
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style Black Metal Basket Ceiling Light Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Includes 4W LED Bulbs [2700K Warm White] | 23.5cm Shade Width
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style Black Metal Basket Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 23.5cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

PENDANT LIGHT - Bring rugged character to your space with this Retro Style Black Metal Basket Ceiling Light Shade. Mixing quality materials and raw designs, our range of products are perfect for adding an urban style to any room. MULTI-FUNCTION - This product is a shade only and requires no electrical installation - simply fit it to your existing light socket. It can function as either a ceiling pendant light shade or a table lampshade, offering versatility to suit your space. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 23.5cm x Height 20cm x Depth 21cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.