MiniSun | Retro Style Grey Metal Basket Cage Ceiling Pendant Light Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | 235mm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

Valuelights Diablo Pair Of Retro Style Grey Metal Basket Cage Ceiling Light Shades (D)21Cm

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Pair Of Grey Ceiling Pendant Shade Grey

Unknown
£24.99
MiniSun | Retro Style Grey Metal Basket Cage Ceiling Pendant Light Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | 235mm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

CEILING LIGHT - The industrial design compliments a variety of living spaces including kitchen and dining, adding a contemporary edge to the space. DAY TO NIGHT - See your space transform from day to night - from practical living to a cosy corner. This light looks good at any time, whether you choose cool white lightbulbs or a softer, warmer lighting scheme. BULB TYPE - 2 x Maximum Wattage 60w BC B22 GLS or the Equivalent LED Bulbs are Required - Not Supplied MEASUREMENTS - Width 23.5cm x Height 20cm x Depth 21cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009, to become the go-to people for lighting - with an unbeatable range of lamps, lights, shades or bulbs - at unbeatable prices.
£18.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniSun | Retro Style 4w LED Filament ES E27 GLS Amber Light Bulb | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 5 | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White]
£15.99
3.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style 4w LED Filament ES E27 Radio Valve Amber Tubular Bulbs | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 5 | Includes Bulb [2700K Warm White]
£17.99
3.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style Black Metal Basket Ceiling Light Shades | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Includes 4W LED Bulbs [2700K Warm White] | 23.5cm Shade Width
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Retro Style Gloss Grey Metal Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 10W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White] | 28.8cm Shade Width
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery