MiniSun | Small Modern Natural Rattan Lamp Shade with Black Trim | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | 25cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
28316.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Natural Cane Black Trim Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Reni Natural Cane With Black Trim Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.99
MiniSun | Small Modern Natural Rattan Lamp Shade with Black Trim | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | 25cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

MODERN STYLE - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. NONE ELECTRIC SHADE - This product is a shade only and no electrical installation is required - simply fit to your existing light socket. Please Note: Ceiling rose / flex is NOT included. MULTI-FUNCTION - This fantastic shade can double up as either a ceiling pendant light shade or table lampshade! MEASUREMENTS - Width 25cm x Height 15cm x Depth 25cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniSun | Small Modern Chrome Trumpet Touch Table Lamps with Purple Fabric Shades | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2
£22.99
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Small Modern Charcoal Grey Fabric Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 25cm Shade Width
£13.00
21666.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Small Modern Navy Blue Velvet Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 25cm Shade Width
£17.99
29983.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Small Modern Curved Base Chrome Touch Table Lamp with a Grey Fabric Shade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£12.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Small Modern Chrome Trumpet Touch Table Lamps with Blue Fabric Shades | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2
£26.99
13.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery