Valuelights Reni White Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

MiniSun | Small Modern White Fabric Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 25cm Shade Width

Valuelights Reni White Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Reni White Fabric Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade White

Unknown
£15.00
Valuelights Reni White Fabric Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

Cheapest offer

Meet Reni in bright white, the shade that turns your light into a statement. Sleek, chic, and effortlessly cool, it’s the easiest way to dial up the drama. Just pop it on - no tools, no wiring, no faff. Whether it’s topping a tasty table lamp or giving your ceiling light a makeover, Reni brings instant cool. Feeling colourful? It comes in other shades too. But let’s be honest… white’s a classic. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

MiniSun | Small Modern Chrome Trumpet Touch Table Lamps with Purple Fabric Shades | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2
£22.99
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Small Modern Charcoal Grey Fabric Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 25cm Shade Width
£13.00
21666.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Small Modern Navy Blue Velvet Drum Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 25cm Shade Width
£17.99
29983.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Small Modern Curved Base Chrome Touch Table Lamp with a Grey Fabric Shade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£12.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Small Modern Chrome Trumpet Touch Table Lamps with Blue Fabric Shades | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2
£26.99
13.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery