MiniSun LED Bulb - 7W GU10 Light Bulbs Cool White Lighting Energy Saving Lamp

MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 7W Energy Saving LED GU10 Frosted Lens Bulb | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Includes Bulb [4500K Cool White]

Used Offers from

MiniSun LED Bulb - 7W GU10 Light Bulbs Cool White Lighting Energy Saving Lamp

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 7W Energy Saving LED GU10 Frosted Lens Bulb | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Includes Bulb [4500K Cool White]

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Gu10 Pack Of 10 7W Spotlight White Neutral Led Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights GU10 Pack of 10 7W Spotlight White Neutral LED Bulbs ValueLights White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Valuelights Gu10 Pack Of 10 7W Spotlight White Neutral Led Bulbs White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99

ValueLights 7W 4500K Neutral White GU10 Spotlight LED Light Bulb 10 Pack - Size: 6 x 5 x 5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 7W Energy Saving LED GU10 Frosted Lens Bulb | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Includes Bulb [4500K Cool White]

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

MiniSun | Pack of 10 Thermal Plastic 5w High Power Dimmable LED SES E14 40w Replacement Frosted Opal Candle Bulbs - 3000K Warm White | Bulbs & Home Improvements Essential
£19.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 5W Energy Saving LED GU10 Frosted Lens Bulbs | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 12 | 6500K Cool White
£21.99
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 4w High Power LED BC B22 40w Frosted Opal Candle Bulbs | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White]
£18.99
1.9 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Pack of 10 Thermal Plastic 4w ES E27 40w Frosted Opal Candle Bulbs | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Includes Bulb [6500K Cool White]
£18.99
1.9 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun LED Bulb - 7W GU10 Light Bulbs Cool White Lighting Energy Saving Lamp

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Clear White / Beam Angle: 91 - 120 Degrees / UPC: 5016529026495 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12010959043 / Colour: White / Bulb Shape Code: MR16 / Lumens: 600 / Labels & Certifications: Energy Efficient / Pack Size: 10 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 6 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Frosted / Finish: Frost / Bulb Wattage: 7 W / Item Width: 5 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour Temperature: Daylight (5000K - 6500K) / EC Range: A - G / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: MiniSun LED Gu10 Spotlight Light Bulb Lightbulb Replace Halogen Energy Saving a 7w Plastic 4500k Cool White 10 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Installation Area: Indoor & Outdoor / Connectors: 2 Pin / Brand: ValueLights / Type: LED / EAN: 5016529026495 / GTIN: 5016529026495 / Energy Efficiency Rating: F / Bulb Life Hours: 20,000 - 24,999 hrs / Bulb Shape: Reflector/Pear Shape
£19.99
ebay.co.uk