Minky Ergo Ironing Board One Colour

Minky 122 x 38cm Ergo Prozone Ironing Board - Metallic

Minky Ergo Ironing Board One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99

Minky 122 x 38cm Ergo Prozone Ironing Board - Metallic

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Minky 122 x 38cm Ergo Prozone Ironing Board - Metallic

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Minky Ergo Ironing Board 122x38cm Natural

2-5 working days
£50.00

Minky Ergo Grey & Blue Metallic Effect Ironing Board (L)160Cm (W)45Cm

1-3 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Minky Ergo Grey & Blue Metallic Effect Ironing Board (L)160Cm (W)45Cm

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

Minky Ergo Ironing Board - Green, 122 x 38 cm Iron Board, 100% Cotton With Heat Reflective Metallic Coating, Adjustable Height Up To 92 cm, Sturdy Ironing Board With Non-Slip Feet, Made in The UK

In stock
£59.09
Free Delivery

Minky Ergo Prozone Ironing Board & Cover Blue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Minky Ergo Prozone Ironing Board & Cover Blue

£79.49
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Ergonomic design for comfortable ironing experience
• Adjustable height for personalized convenience
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting performance

Similar products

Minky Ergo Plus Ironing Board - Blue - 122 x 38 cm
£43.55
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Minky PP23002000 Easy Fit Extra-Wide Ironing Board Cover
£7.49
Compare 12 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Minky Easy-Fit Ironing Board Cover, 122 x 43cm, Orange
£11.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Minky Ergo Plus Mint Prozone Ironing Board 122 x 38cm, Black
£77.18
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Minky Premium Ironing Board - Grey/Green - 122 x 38 cm
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Minky Ergo Ironing Board One Colour

Cheapest offer

Minky Ergo Ironing Board Designed for comfort, speed and performance the Minky Ergo ironing board has a unique double sided rest, specially shaped to follow a natural arm movement for both left and right handed users. Its Prozone cover has a heat reflective metallic coating concentrated at the nose end of the board for faster crease removal, whilst the extra thick felt underlay gives a smooth ironing surface. A handy flex guide prevents your iron cord from tangling/snagging and can be easily clipped into your chosen position, while the robust four leg design, provides strength and stability in use. For ease of use, the universal height mechanism allows the Ergo board to be positioned exactly at your preferred working height, up to 92cm. Minky ironing boards are designed and manufactured in the UK using only the highest quality materials and processes. 5 year guarantee. Depth: 45 CM Height: 92 CM Material Content: Steel/100% cotton Width: 146.5 CM Ironing Surface: 122 x 38cm Ergo Rest -
£49.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk