Minky Ironing Board Cover Clip, Pack Of 3

Minky Ironing Board Cover Clips Pack of 3

Minky Ironing Board Cover Clip, Pack Of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £5.00

Minky Ironing Board Cover Clip, Pack Of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £6.00

Minky Ironing Board Cover Clips x 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Minky Ergo Plus Ironing Board - Blue - 122 x 38 cm
£43.55
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Minky PP23002000 Easy Fit Extra-Wide Ironing Board Cover
£7.49
Compare 13 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Minky Reflecting Ironing Board Cover Heat Reflective Sheet XL Fits 125 x 45 cm
£9.59
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Minky Deluxe Ironing Board Cover, Assorted Colour, 122 x 38 cm
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Minky Ironing Board Cover Clip, Pack Of 3

Cheapest offer

These Minky Ironing Board Cover Clips are a simple solution for a super smooth, wrinkle free ironing surface. The clips have a firm but gentle grip preventing marks from being left on your cover while the elastic strap allows maximum security, fitting most standard size ironing boards.
£5.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)