Minky Anti-bacterial Kitchen Cleaning Pad

Minky Kitchen Cloth M-Cloth Anti-Bacterial Grey

Minky Anti-bacterial Kitchen Cleaning Pad

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.39
Delivery from £3.99

Minky M-Cloth Anti Bac Kitchen Cloth, Grey

3 to 5 days
£3.19
Delivery from £3.95

Minky M Cloth Anti-Bacterial Kitchen Pad

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.59
Free Delivery

Minky M Cloth Anti-Bacterial Kitchen Pad

In stock
£4.45
Free Delivery

Minky M Cloth Anti-Bacterial Kitchen Pad

In stock
£5.01
Free Delivery

Minky M Cloth Anti-Bacterial Kitchen Pad

In stock
£5.29
Free Delivery

Minky M Cloth Anti-Bacterial Kitchen Pad

In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

Minky M Cloth Anti-Bacterial Kitchen Pad

In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

Minky M Cloth Anti-Bacterial Kitchen Pad

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Minky M Cloth Kitchen - Blue
£1.91
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Minky M Cloth Non-Scratch Brites Scrubbies
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Minky TT78790300 M Cloth Anti-Bacterial Cleaning Pad 3 Pack - Grey, Pink, Green, One Size
£6.49
2.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Minky Slimline Sink Tidy
£5.69
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Minky Anti-bacterial Kitchen Cleaning Pad

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Minky Anti-bacterial Kitchen Cleaning Pad, the ultimate all-in-one solution for your household cleaning needs. Engineered with triple action cleaning power, this best-selling pad scrubs, absorbs, and shines-delivering a spotless finish in every use. The chequered non-scratch side is tough on stubborn grime but gentle on surfaces, making it safe for use on kitchen worktops, cupboards, pots, pans, skirting boards, and door frames. Flip the pad over to reveal a super absorbent 3D waffle microfiber side that effortlessly lifts moisture and dries surfaces to a streak-free polish.This cleaning pad features long-lasting anti-bacterial protection, actively preventing bacteria growth between uses and ensuring a more hygienic clean throughout your home. Eco-conscious customers will appreciate that the Minky Cleaning Pad is designed for powerful cleaning with just water, reducing the need for harsh chemicals and promoting a greener, healthier household.Made from premium polyester
£2.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk