Minky XL Balcony Airer with 15 drying space

Minky SureDRI XL Winged Heated Clothes Airer with Cover, 15m Drying Space and 20Kg Capacity, Electric Foldable Drying Rack, Fast Drying & Portable Electric Clothes Dryer

Used Offers from

Minky SureDRI XL Winged Heated Clothes Airer with Cover, 15m Drying Space and 20Kg Capacity, Electric Foldable Drying Rack, Fast Drying & Portable Electric Clothes Dryer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

Minky XL Balcony Airer with 15 drying space, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Minky XL Balcony Airer with 15 drying space

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£79.00
Delivery from £4.99

Minky Suredri Xl Winged Heated Clothes Airer With Cover

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Minky SureDRI XL Winged Heated Clothes Airer with Cover, 15m Drying Space and 20Kg Capacity, Electric Foldable Drying Rack, Fast Drying & Portable Electric Clothes Dryer

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Minky XL Balcony Airer with 15 drying space

Cheapest offer

Speed up drying and save on energy, whatever the weather. The Minky XL Balcony sureDRI Heated Airer is up to 50% bigger than a standard winged airer,
£79.00
2-3 days
onbuy.com